Here’s a blast from the past:  The Official 2014 MES Results.
(The easiest way to find someone is use Crtl+F and type in the name)

2014 Montana Enduro Series Final Standings
Position Racer Class Team Points
1 Lisa Curry Women 1 Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik
Archite
400
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 200
Stand-In For Gallatin 200
2 Amy Frykman Women 1 Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik
Archite
180
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 180
Position Racer Class Team Points
1 Andrew Templin Men 1 730
Event Points
G-Funk 200
Great Divide: MES Finale 200
Stand-In For Gallatin 180
Helenduro Part 1 150
2 Cole Johnson Men 1 Gravity Guild 700
Event Points
G-Funk 180
Great Divide: MES Finale 180
Helenduro Part 1 180
Stand-In For Gallatin 160
3 John Curry Men 1 Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik
Archite
360
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 200
Helenduro Part 1 160
4 Tyler Jarosz Men 1 200
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 200
5 Chase Peasle Men 1 Gravity Guild 150
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 150
Position Racer Class Team Points
1 Tara Wilson Women 2 Gravity Guild 580
Event Points
G-Funk 180
Great Divide: MES Finale 200
Stand-In For Gallatin 200
1 Emily Linn Women 2 580
Event Points
G Funk 200
Great Divide: MES Finale 180
Helenduro Part 1 200
3 Jana Shank Women 2 400
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 200
Stand-In For Gallatin 200
4 Angie Charlton Women 2 290
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 150
Great Divide: MES Finale 140
5 Hillary Boyce Women 2 180
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 180
6 Laura Williamson Women 2 180
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 180
7 Jen Bardsely Women 2 MT Alpha 160
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 160
8 Jenny Hurst Women 2 160
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 160
9 Margaret Weamer Women 2 160
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 160
10 Wendy Brooke Women 2 Team Great Divide 150
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 150
11 Dru Cote Women 2 150
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 150
12 Marah Connole Women 2 Gravity Guild 5
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 5
Position Racer Class Team Points
1 Shaheen Siddiqui Men 2 577
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 200
Helenduro Part 1 150
Great Divide: MES Finale 132
G-Funk 95
2 Evan Harmon Men 2 532
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 200
Helenduro Part 1 200
G-Funk 132
3 Tyler J Miller Men 2 366
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 150
G-Funk 116
Helenduro Part 1 100
4 Michael Grimland Men 2 360
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 200
Helenduro Part 1 160
5 Dominic Benincasa Men 2 354
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 124
G-Funk 150
Helenduro Part 1 80
6 Donald Feeley Men 2 330
Event Points
G-Funk 180
Great Divide: MES Finale 150
7 Chauncey Allison Men 2 316
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 108
Stand-In For Gallatin 108
G-Funk 100
8 Joey Weamer Men 2 292
Event Points
G-Funk 160
Stand-In For Gallatin 132
9 Ansel Schimpff Men 2 284
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 160
Helenduro Part 1 124
10 Chris Charlton Men 2 Gravity Guild 248
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 140
Helenduro Part 1 108
11 Sleight Halley Men 2 245
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 180
Great Divide: MES Finale 65
12 Scott Hansing Men 2 219
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 90
Stand-In For Gallatin 85
Helenduro Part 1 44
13 Travis Feller Men 2 200
Event Points
G-Funk 200
14 Keenan Charlton Men 2 Gravity Guild 181
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 116
Helenduro Part 1 65
15 Cameron Poncelet Men 2 180
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 90
Stand-In For Gallatin 90
16 Evan West Men 2 180
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 180
17 Levin Zars Men 2 Bear Army Bikes 180
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 180
18 Stefan Benier Men 2 Bear Army Bikes 160
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 160
19 Jared Stefffen Men 2 150
Event Points
G-Funk 150
20 John Juras Men 2 140
Event Points
G-Funk 140
21 Shane Mundt Men 2 145
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 140
Stand-In For Gallatin 5
22 Garrett Smith Men 2 140
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 140
23 Tim Wiseman Men 2 Gravity Guild 132
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 132
24 Lincoln Jamrog Men 2 124
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 124
25 Andrew McKeever Men 2 124
Event Points
G-Funk 124
26 Taylor Anderson Men 2 Gravity Guild 116
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 116
27 Ed Warner Men 2 116
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 116
28 Garrett Norcott Men 2 113
Event Points
G-Funk 108
Helenduro Part 1 5
29 Matt Culpo Men 2 100
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 100
30 Jay Hutchinson Men 2 100
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 100
31 Matt Giorgis Men 2 95
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 95
32 Jake Gunther Men 2 95
Event Points
Stand-In For Gallatin 95
33 Tyler Zwick Men 2 Gravity Guild 95
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 95
34 Erik Green Men 2 90
Event Points
G-Funk 90
35 Drew Swayne Men 2 Gravity Guild 90
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 85
Great Divide: MES Finale 5
36 Chris Cote Men 2 85
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 85
37 Kern Lee Men 2 85
Event Points
G-Funk 85
38 Samuel Cox Men 2 80
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 80
39 Julio Madriz Men 2 80
Event Points
G-Funk 80
40 Adam Kresge Men 2 75
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 75
41 Peter Marvin Men 2 75
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 75
42 Erik Makus Men 2 Team Great Divide 70
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 70
43 Mathew Whitman Men 2 70
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 70
44 Iain Massucci Men 2 60
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 60
45 Kellen Swingley Men 2 60
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 60
46 Clint Johnson Men 2 55
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 55
47 Brian Ranf Men 2 55
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 55
48 Jay Millin Men 2 50
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 50
49 Cory Hess Men 2 48
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 48
50 Mike Hurst Men 2 46
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 46
51 Bryan Biazzo Men 2 Gravity Guild 45
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 40
Great Divide: MES Finale 5
52 Josh Maierle Men 2 42
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 42
53 David Hoffman Men 2 Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik
Archite
38
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 38
54 Logan SchaetzelHill Men 2 36
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 36
55 Adam Ryder Men 2 34
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 34
56 Steven Adams Men 2 Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik
Archite
32
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 32
57 Anders Lundberg Men 2 30
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 30
58 Phil Hohenlohe Men 2 29
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 29
59 Jake Lucas Men 2 28
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 28
60 Zach Dewelo Men 2 27
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 27
61 Justin Bryan Men 2 Gravity Guild 26
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 26
62 Jordi Viladas Men 2 25
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 25
66 Kelby Fischer Men 2 Gravity Guild 5
Event Points
Helenduro Part 1 5
Position Racer Class Team Points
1 Erin Woodrow Women 3 Team Great Divide 380
Event Points
G-Funk 200
Helenduro Part 1 180
2 Anna Linstrand Women 3 180
Event Points
G-Funk 180
Position Racer Class Team Points
1 Julio Madriz Men 3 275
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 200
G-Funk 75
2 Scott Schabarker Men 3 200
Event Points
G-Funk 200
Position Racer Class Team Points
1 Montana Hughes Junior Men 580
Event Points
G-Funk 200
Helenduro Part 1 200
Great Divide: MES Finale 180
2 Wylie Picotte Junior Men Earl’s Cyclery 200
Event Points
Great Divide: MES Finale 200